ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8939068
*
nr 893 9068
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed, "M´Sila", 20x35,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, "M´Sila", 20x35
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2014
at 19:38:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/5 17:58:14
1
350 kr
11/5 09:17:16
2
600 kr
12/5 18:36:30
1
800 kr
12/5 18:38:20
1
Vinnande bud
12/5 19:32:42
3
800 kr
12/5 19:33:35
3
1.000 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:20
-
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:39
-
2071 MIXED MEDIA
Anna Palm de Rosa (1859-1924), Sweden. Signed, mix..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:25
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 893 9068
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed, "M´Sila", 20x35,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, "M´Sila", 20x35
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/5 17:58:14 | 1 | 350 kr |
11/5 09:17:16 | 2 | 600 kr |
12/5 18:36:30 | 1 | 800 kr |
12/5 18:38:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
12/5 19:32:42 | 3 | 800 kr |
12/5 19:33:35 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:03 -
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:20 -
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:39 -
2071 MIXED MEDIA
Anna Palm de Rosa (1859-1924), Sweden. Signed, mix..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:25